Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 17, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+21.8%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+44.5%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,995
+92.8%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2LL
← Back to All Properties