Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£401,000
+82.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+39.9%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Detached
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,250
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BF
← Back to All Properties