Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, NEWLAND GARDENS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7WY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 24 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7WY
← Back to All Properties