Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DELPHINIUM COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
-3.9%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+17.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2LL
← Back to All Properties