Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, CARLTON HOUSE, ALGERS ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+11.1%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+90.9%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4RS
← Back to All Properties