Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHESTERMAN ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£215,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,500
+81.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£215,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 7 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9GA
← Back to All Properties