71, WOODSIDE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+20.7%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+154.4%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£176,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,995+171.4%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1