29, ANDERSON WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 5EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.1%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,500+156.1%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+2.1%
Sold on 4 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 18 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1