Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ELMWOOD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+3.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+88.4%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
-1.4%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9QL
← Back to All Properties