97, SANFORTH STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 8RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,500+173.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-1.8%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1