37, TAVERNER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 4JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.5%
Price Change
+£207,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+250.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£207,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,750+37.9%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1