Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BENTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,500
+7.1%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,000
+15.0%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,600
+63.8%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+153.7%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,250
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4NG
← Back to All Properties