Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SEPTEMBER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.7%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
-28.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+16.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DQ
← Back to All Properties