Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, GARDENDALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 9HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+137.8%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 9HN
← Back to All Properties