Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SOVEREIGN CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£571,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£571,000
+27.6%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£447,500
+12.7%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£397,000
-0.8%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+126.0%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4LU
← Back to All Properties