Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEADLEY GROVE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+13.7%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£343,000
+11.5%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+156.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JH
← Back to All Properties