Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SILVESTER ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£66,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,500
+24.6%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£66,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3LZ
← Back to All Properties