Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MAIN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+155.5%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8NA
← Back to All Properties