Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BADMINTON HOUSE, BACK LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£848,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£318,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£848,000
+60.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£318,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£530,000
+6.0%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+40.0%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£142,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,000
Sold on 16 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3ER
← Back to All Properties