Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SALMESBURY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+6.3%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-10.4%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+125.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0PR
← Back to All Properties