Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CHURCH FIELDS, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 8PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+33.8%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+4.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+35.8%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 8PE
← Back to All Properties