Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GODWYN ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+39.8%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+173.5%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6QR
← Back to All Properties