15, VALLEYVIEW DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP4 5UW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+102.9%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 27 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1