Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, JACKSON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,376
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£84,376 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£194,376
+76.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£84,376 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-2.7%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+50.7%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+85.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6AN
← Back to All Properties