19, REDWING CLOSE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+124.0%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+44.7%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1