51, HARLEY CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 3BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.0%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+121.0%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+62.5%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1