24, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,500+34.3%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+18.7%
Sold on 21 January 1999
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1