Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, UNION STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+66.4%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+154.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£66,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,200
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2RJ
← Back to All Properties