Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, YALE CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.3%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+152.3%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0UJ
← Back to All Properties