Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LINCOLN CIRCUS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+29.9%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+3.9%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,500
Sold on 2 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1BG
← Back to All Properties