Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, IVY COTTAGE, THE DALE, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
S32 4TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+29.5%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+32.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+84.8%
Sold on 3 March 2010
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S32 4TF
← Back to All Properties