Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, GEORGIA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,500
+43.8%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1LY
← Back to All Properties