5, FITZROY AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+60.0%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+163.2%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+53.5%
Sold on 22 March 2000
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1