Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 419, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties