10, ALTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 6WX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+59.4%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+51.3%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1