Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CANTERBURY CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£429,000
+23.6%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,000
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3QQ
← Back to All Properties