Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COTTAGE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
-11.4%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+179.9%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 9FS
← Back to All Properties