Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SOUTHFIELD PARK, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,500
+20.9%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+127.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2BA
← Back to All Properties