Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
237, KINGSLEY ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+3.0%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+81.8%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£152,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9RP
← Back to All Properties