76, FOXS FURLONG, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£517,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£517,500+120.2%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+27.7%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 29 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1