Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, PRIORY HILL, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+2.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+85.7%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BD
← Back to All Properties