Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,500
+45.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-5.7%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PN
← Back to All Properties