Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ASHWOOD COURT, 5, HIGHCLERE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
-4.2%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+0.8%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 15 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2PN
← Back to All Properties