Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CALVERT DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
-4.6%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000
+78.2%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£303,000
+12.2%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 31 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7GA
← Back to All Properties