Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THORNHILL PLACE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,500
+31.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+19.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+104.4%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2SF
← Back to All Properties