Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 63, LANSDOWNE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+54.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+35.1%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+313.6%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FT
← Back to All Properties