Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROSE STREET, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+14.8%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+51.7%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 31 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1XS
← Back to All Properties