Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, DOMINION STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£15,949 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,950
+28.0%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£15,949 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,001
+67.7%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£23,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3BP
← Back to All Properties