Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, VICTORIA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-8.1%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+121.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0JL
← Back to All Properties