Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAKLANDS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 0ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+40.3%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+5.2%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 0ED
← Back to All Properties